Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marjolein Boers
Trainer Stijn van der Meijs
Trainer/Coach Rolf van de Ven

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Basko D1 Concordia D1
Boekel D1 Gemert D1
Don Quishoot D1 Waalwijk D1
Heeze D1 DVS D1
Meerssen D1 Liberty D1
Shot D1 Sjinborn D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waalwijk D1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Sjinborn D1 11 24 8 0 3
3 Basko D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Heeze D1 11 21 7 0 4
5 Don Quishoot D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Gemert D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 DVS D1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Liberty D1 11 16 5 1 5
9 Shot D1 11 13 4 1 6
10 Meerssen D1 11 8 2 2 7
11 Boekel D1 11 5 1 2 8
12 Concordia D1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Sjinborn D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HC Waalwijk D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HC Gemert D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHC Liberty D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr R.H.C. Concordia D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr DVS D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei V.M.H.C. Basko D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HV Meerssen D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Boekel D1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Don Quishoot D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun HOCKEY HEEZE D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Waalwijk D1 Don Quishoot D1 5-2
Liberty D1 Meerssen D1 3-2
Gemert D1 Boekel D1 5-2
DVS D1 Heeze D1 4-3
Concordia D1 Basko D1 0-3
Sjinborn D1 Shot D1 4-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Boekel D1 Liberty D1 3-3
Basko D1 DVS D1 2-3
Heeze D1 Sjinborn D1 2-1
Shot D1 Waalwijk D1 3-5
Don Quishoot D1 Gemert D1 2-0
Meerssen D1 Concordia D1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gemert D1 Shot D1 2-0
DVS D1 Meerssen D1 5-4
Waalwijk D1 Sjinborn D1 4-3
Basko D1 Heeze D1 4-0
Concordia D1 Boekel D1 3-1
Liberty D1 Don Quishoot D1 0-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heeze D1 Waalwijk D1 3-5
Sjinborn D1 Gemert D1 3-5
Meerssen D1 Basko D1 1-3
Shot D1 Liberty D1 3-4
Don Quishoot D1 Concordia D1 5-0
Boekel D1 DVS D1 7-5
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Basko D1 Boekel D1 3-0
Liberty D1 Sjinborn D1 0-3
Gemert D1 Waalwijk D1 1-5
Meerssen D1 Heeze D1 1-3
DVS D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-4
Concordia D1 Shot D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Heeze D1 Gemert D1 3-1
Shot D1 DVS D1 3-3
Waalwijk D1 Liberty D1 3-4
Don Quishoot D1 Basko D1 3-3
Sjinborn D1 Concordia D1 4-0
Boekel D1 Meerssen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Basko D1 Shot D1 2-0
Meerssen D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-0
Boekel D1 Heeze D1 1-2
Liberty D1 Gemert D1 1-2
Concordia D1 Waalwijk D1 2-7
DVS D1 Sjinborn D1 1-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Gemert D1 Concordia D1 3-2
Heeze D1 Liberty D1 4-3
Shot D1 Meerssen D1 4-2
Waalwijk D1 DVS D1 6-1
Sjinborn D1 Basko D1 4-1
Don Quishoot D1 Boekel D1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Don Quishoot D1 Heeze D1 2-1
Boekel D1 Shot D1 2-3
Concordia D1 Liberty D1 1-2
DVS D1 Gemert D1 7-3
Basko D1 Waalwijk D1 2-1
Meerssen D1 Sjinborn D1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Shot D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-1
Concordia D1 Heeze D1 2-4
Gemert D1 Basko D1 2-2
Liberty D1 DVS D1 3-2
Waalwijk D1 Meerssen D1 10-0
Sjinborn D1 Boekel D1 5-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Basko D1 Liberty D1 7-2
Boekel D1 Waalwijk D1 2-2
Don Quishoot D1 Sjinborn D1 0-1
Meerssen D1 Gemert D1 3-3
DVS D1 Concordia D1 9-0
Heeze D1 Shot D1 2-0