Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Mijntje Jansen
Trainer Teun Janssen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Den Bosch D7 Breda D3 14:00
Drunen D2 Berkel-Enschot D3 12:45
Etten-Leur D3 Zwart-Wit D4 10:30
Hilvarenbeek D1 Shot D3 12:30
Push D6 Den Bosch D5 11:30
Were Di D4 Tilburg D5 9:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Shot D3 12 29 9 2 1
2 Etten-Leur D3 12 28 9 1 2
3 Den Bosch D7 12 24 7 3 2
4 Den Bosch D5 12 24 7 3 2
5 Breda D3 12 17 5 2 5
6 Hilvarenbeek D1 12 16 5 1 6
7 Push D6 12 16 5 1 6
8 Were Di D4 12 14 4 2 6
9 Berkel-Enschot D3 12 11 3 2 7
10 Zwart-Wit D4 12 11 3 2 7
11 Drunen D2 12 9 2 3 7
12 Tilburg D5 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek D1 12:30 uit
31 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D7 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr B.H.V. Push D6 n.n.b uit
14 apr HC Etten-Leur D3 n.n.b thuis
5 mei Were Di Tilburg D4 16:00 uit
12 mei HC Tilburg D5 n.n.b thuis
19 mei ZwartWit D4 n.n.b uit
26 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D5 n.n.b thuis
2 jun BH&BC Breda D3 15:50 uit
16 jun MHCD D2 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D5 Hilvarenbeek D1 2-1
Shot D3 Drunen D2 5-0
Breda D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 3-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Den Bosch D7 0-5
Tilburg D5 Push D6 1-3
Were Di D4 Etten-Leur D3 3-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D7 Den Bosch D5 1-1
Push D6 Zwart-Wit D4 1-2
Etten-Leur D3 Tilburg D5 4-1
Hilvarenbeek D1 Breda D3 5-6
Drunen D2 Were Di D4 1-3
Berkel-Enschot D3 Shot D3 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Shot D3 Hilvarenbeek D1 5-5
Den Bosch D5 Push D6 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D3 Drunen D2 2-2
Breda D3 Den Bosch D7 2-2
Tilburg D5 Were Di D4 1-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Etten-Leur D3 0-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di D4 Zwart-Wit D4 6-1
Den Bosch D7 Shot D3 2-2
Push D6 Breda D3 2-1
Hilvarenbeek D1 Berkel-Enschot D3 3-5
Drunen D2 Tilburg D5 2-2
Etten-Leur D3 Den Bosch D5 5-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Drunen D2 Hilvarenbeek D1 4-3
Berkel-Enschot D3 Den Bosch D7 1-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Tilburg D5 3-0
Den Bosch D5 Were Di D4 4-1
Breda D3 Etten-Leur D3 1-1
Shot D3 Push D6 1-0
WOENSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg D5 Den Bosch D5 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Drunen D2 Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
Were Di D4 Breda D3 1-5
Etten-Leur D3 Shot D3 1-2
Hilvarenbeek D1 Den Bosch D7 1-2
VRIJDAG 19 OKTOBER 2018
Push D6 Berkel-Enschot D3 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Breda D3 Tilburg D5 1-2
Den Bosch D5 Zwart-Wit D4 0-0
Den Bosch D7 Drunen D2 1-2
Shot D3 Were Di D4 4-3
Berkel-Enschot D3 Etten-Leur D3 1-5
Push D6 Hilvarenbeek D1 1-5
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilvarenbeek D1 Etten-Leur D3 4-5
Drunen D2 Den Bosch D5 0-1
Tilburg D5 Shot D3 0-3
Were Di D4 Berkel-Enschot D3 1-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Breda D3 0-4
Push D6 Den Bosch D7 2-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Push D6 Drunen D2 4-2
Den Bosch D7 Etten-Leur D3 4-3
Were Di D4 Hilvarenbeek D1 0-6
Berkel-Enschot D3 Tilburg D5 6-3
Shot D3 Zwart-Wit D4 5-0
Breda D3 Den Bosch D5 1-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwart-Wit D4 Berkel-Enschot D3 3-1
Den Bosch D5 Shot D3 0-3
Etten-Leur D3 Push D6 5-1
Breda D3 Drunen D2 3-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilvarenbeek D1 Zwart-Wit D4 3-2
Den Bosch D7 Tilburg D5 3-1
Push D6 Were Di D4 3-3
Drunen D2 Etten-Leur D3 2-5
Shot D3 Breda D3 5-0
Berkel-Enschot D3 Den Bosch D5 1-1
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilvarenbeek D1 Tilburg D5 2-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Were Di D4 Den Bosch D7 2-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Breda D3 Hilvarenbeek D1 4-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D6 1-4
Shot D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 4-2
Tilburg D5 Etten-Leur D3 0-3
Were Di D4 Drunen D2 4-1
Den Bosch D5 Den Bosch D7 2-1