Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marjanne Vos
Aanvoerder Angelique Zieltjens
Trainer Daphne Dams

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Shot D4 14:00
Push D12 Were Di D9 10:00
Rapid D2 (O) Tilburg D11 12:45
Were Di D8 Breda D5 10:30
Zwart-Wit D7 Goirle D5 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Were Di D8 19 52 17 1 1
2 Tilburg D11 19 45 14 3 2
3 Were Di D9 19 39 12 3 4
4 Breda D6 19 34 10 4 5
5 Push D11 19 32 10 2 7
6 Goirle D5 19 28 9 1 9
7 Breda D5 19 27 8 3 8
8 Gilze-Rijen D2 19 27 8 3 8
9 Rapid D2 19 14 3 5 11
10 Push D12 19 13 4 1 14
11 Zwart-Wit D7 19 10 3 1 15
12 Shot D4 19 7 2 1 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HC Gilze Rijen D2 (O) 14:00 uit
2 jun G.H.C. RAPID D2 (O) 11:00 thuis
16 jun M.H.C. Goirle D5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di D8 Rapid D2 (O) 5-0
Tilburg D11 Push D11 0-3
Breda D5 Push D12 2-2
Breda D6 Zwart-Wit D7 3-1
Were Di D9 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 0-2
Goirle D5 Shot D4 6-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D11 Were Di D8 1-2
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Breda D6 1-1
Rapid D2 (O) Goirle D5 0-1
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D5 2-1
Push D12 Tilburg D11 1-6
Shot D4 Were Di D9 0-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg D11 Zwart-Wit D7 4-1
Breda D6 Shot D4 4-1
Were Di D8 Push D12 2-1
Were Di D9 Goirle D5 3-2
Push D11 Rapid D2 (O) 5-2
Breda D5 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Tilburg D11 0-4
Shot D4 Breda D5 1-4
Zwart-Wit D7 Were Di D8 1-5
Rapid D2 (O) Were Di D9 2-2
Push D12 Push D11 0-3
Goirle D5 Breda D6 2-3
WOENSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2018
Push D11 Zwart-Wit D7 4-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Were Di D8 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 6-0
Breda D5 Goirle D5 2-2
Breda D6 Were Di D9 1-3
Push D12 Rapid D2 (O) 1-0
Tilburg D11 Shot D4 5-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Were Di D9 Breda D5 2-1
Goirle D5 Tilburg D11 0-7
Shot D4 Were Di D8 2-4
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D12 5-0
Rapid D2 (O) Breda D6 0-0
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Push D11 1-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Push D11 Shot D4 6-0
Were Di D8 Goirle D5 2-1
Push D12 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 0-5
Breda D5 Breda D6 4-1
Zwart-Wit D7 Rapid D2 (O) 1-3
Tilburg D11 Were Di D9 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Breda D6 Tilburg D11 2-4
Were Di D9 Were Di D8 1-2
Rapid D2 (O) Breda D5 1-3
Shot D4 Push D12 2-4
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D7 5-1
Goirle D5 Push D11 3-5
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Push D11 Were Di D9 0-3
Push D12 Goirle D5 1-2
Zwart-Wit D7 Shot D4 0-3
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Rapid D2 (O) 2-1
Tilburg D11 Breda D5 6-3
Were Di D8 Breda D6 5-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di D9 Push D12 4-0
Goirle D5 Zwart-Wit D7 6-1
Shot D4 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 0-3
Tilburg D11 Rapid D2 (O) 3-2
Breda D5 Were Di D8 3-1
Breda D6 Push D11 2-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwart-Wit D7 Were Di D9 2-2
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Goirle D5 1-3
Were Di D8 Tilburg D11 2-2
Rapid D2 (O) Shot D4 1-1
Push D11 Breda D5 2-1
Push D12 Breda D6 1-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D7 3-1
Were Di D8 Push D11 3-2
Were Di D9 Shot D4 2-1
Breda D6 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 3-1
Tilburg D11 Push D12 3-1
Goirle D5 Rapid D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Goirle D5 Were Di D9 1-2
Shot D4 Breda D6 0-7
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Breda D5 2-4
Push D12 Were Di D8 0-7
Zwart-Wit D7 Tilburg D11 0-2
Rapid D2 (O) Push D11 1-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Breda D5 Shot D4 4-2
Breda D6 Goirle D5 3-2
Tilburg D11 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 2-1
Were Di D9 Rapid D2 (O) 2-0
Push D11 Push D12 3-0
Were Di D8 Zwart-Wit D7 10-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Rapid D2 (O) Push D12 3-1
Were Di D9 Breda D6 0-5
Shot D4 Tilburg D11 1-7
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D11 3-1
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Were Di D8 1-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Breda D6 Rapid D2 (O) 6-2
Push D12 Zwart-Wit D7 3-0
Breda D5 Were Di D9 1-4
Tilburg D11 Goirle D5 5-1
Push D11 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 0-4
Were Di D8 Shot D4 3-1
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Goirle D5 Breda D5 2-1
WOENSDAG 24 APRIL 2019
Goirle D5 Were Di D8 0-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Rapid D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D7 4-2
Breda D6 Breda D5 2-1
Shot D4 Push D11 1-3
Were Di D9 Tilburg D11 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Push D12 4-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Zwart-Wit D7 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 3-4
Push D11 Goirle D5 0-3
Push D12 Shot D4 3-2
Breda D5 Rapid D2 (O) 6-0
Tilburg D11 Breda D6 2-2
Were Di D8 Were Di D9 4-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Goirle D5 Push D12 3-1
Rapid D2 (O) Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 2-2
Breda D5 Tilburg D11 1-2
Breda D6 Were Di D8 3-4
Shot D4 Zwart-Wit D7 6-3
Were Di D9 Push D11 6-1