Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lenore Overbeek
Trainer/Coach Nanko Cornelissen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot D3 Den Bosch D5
Breda D4 DES D3
Geel-Zwart D3 Warande D3
Push D6 Liberty D2-O
Shot D2-O Drunen D2-O
Tilburg D5 Were Di D4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Geel-Zwart D3 6 16 5 1 0
2 Warande D3 6 10 3 1 2
3 Breda D4 6 10 3 1 2
4 Den Bosch D5 6 10 3 1 2
5 DES D3 6 10 3 1 2
6 Drunen D2 6 10 3 1 2
7 Berkel-Enschot D3 6 9 2 3 1
8 Were Di D4 6 8 2 2 2
9 Tilburg D5 6 7 2 1 3
10 Liberty D2 6 5 1 2 3
11 Push D6 5 1 0 1 4
12 Shot D2 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt MHCD D2 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D5 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Berkel Enschot D3 n.n.b uit
28 mrt BH&BC Breda D4 n.n.b thuis
11 apr V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D3 n.n.b uit
18 apr B.H.V. Push D6 n.n.b thuis
25 apr HC Tilburg D5 n.n.b uit
16 mei Were Di Tilburg D4 n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC Liberty D2 n.n.b uit
6 jun MHC De Warande D3 n.n.b thuis
13 jun MHC DES D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Warande D3 Geel-Zwart D3 2-4
DES D3 Breda D4 5-2
Den Bosch D5 Berkel-Enschot D3 5-0
Liberty D2-O Push D6 4-2
Were Di D4 Tilburg D5 0-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Geel-Zwart D3 DES D3 5-1
Push D6 Warande D3 0-4
Tilburg D5 Liberty D2-O 3-2
Breda D4 Drunen D2-O 7-0
Berkel-Enschot D3 Were Di D4 1-0
Shot D2-O Den Bosch D5 2-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Den Bosch D5 Breda D4 1-4
Drunen D2-O Geel-Zwart D3 0-5
DES D3 Push D6 1-0
Liberty D2-O Were Di D4 1-1
Warande D3 Tilburg D5 1-0
Shot D2-O Berkel-Enschot D3 2-2
MAANDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2020
Drunen D2-O Shot D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Berkel-Enschot D3 Liberty D2-O 2-0
Breda D4 Shot D2-O 4-2
Were Di D4 Warande D3 4-2
Geel-Zwart D3 Den Bosch D5 2-2
Push D6 Drunen D2-O 1-1
Tilburg D5 DES D3 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Shot D2-O Geel-Zwart D3 2-7
Breda D4 Berkel-Enschot D3 2-2
DES D3 Were Di D4 1-2
Drunen D2-O Tilburg D5 2-1
Den Bosch D5 Push D6 2-1
Warande D3 Liberty D2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Were Di D4 Drunen D2-O 1-2
Tilburg D5 Den Bosch D5 2-1
Geel-Zwart D3 Breda D4 4-2
Berkel-Enschot D3 Warande D3 0-0
Liberty D2-O DES D3 0-0