Dames 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Milou Leemans
Trainer Lucas Holtzer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HSD D1 Zwart-Wit D6
Made D2 Liberty D4
Oudenbosch D1 Push D10
Shot D5 Prinsenbeek D3
Zundert D1 Breda D7
Zwart-Wit D7 Rapid D3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid D3 6 18 6 0 0
2 Shot D5 6 15 5 0 1
3 HSD D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Made D2 6 10 3 1 2
5 Push D10 5 9 3 0 2
6 Zundert D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Zwart-Wit D7 6 7 2 1 3
8 Oudenbosch D1 5 6 2 0 3
9 Zwart-Wit D6 6 6 2 0 4
10 Liberty D4 5 6 2 0 3
11 Prinsenbeek D3 6 3 1 0 5
12 Breda D7 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D3 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt G.H.C. RAPID D3 n.n.b uit
21 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D7 n.n.b uit
28 mrt MHC Made D2 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Oudenbosch D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr Zundertse Hockeyclub D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D6 n.n.b thuis
30 mei BH&BC Breda D7 n.n.b uit
6 jun B.H.V. Push D10 n.n.b thuis
13 jun MHC Liberty D4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Prinsenbeek D3 Shot D5 0-4
Rapid D3 Zwart-Wit D7 6-1
Liberty D4 Made D2 1-2
Breda D7 Zundert D1 0-2
Zwart-Wit D6 HSD D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwart-Wit D7 Zwart-Wit D6 2-0
Made D2 Prinsenbeek D3 2-0
Oudenbosch D1 Liberty D4 3-1
Zundert D1 Push D10 1-0
HSD D1 Breda D7 7-0
DONDERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2020
Shot D5 Rapid D3 0-5
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Shot D5 Zwart-Wit D7 1-0
Breda D7 Zwart-Wit D6 0-4
Push D10 HSD D1 2-5
Liberty D4 Zundert D1 3-1
Prinsenbeek D3 Oudenbosch D1 0-4
Rapid D3 Made D2 10-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
HSD D1 Liberty D4 3-0
Zundert D1 Prinsenbeek D3 1-0
Oudenbosch D1 Rapid D3 1-4
Made D2 Shot D5 2-3
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D7 1-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D10 0-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Made D2 Zwart-Wit D7 2-2
Push D10 Breda D7 3-2
Liberty D4 Zwart-Wit D6 4-3
Prinsenbeek D3 HSD D1 5-9
Shot D5 Oudenbosch D1 1-0
Rapid D3 Zundert D1 11-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D10 4-5
Oudenbosch D1 Made D2 2-4
Zundert D1 Shot D5 0-2
HSD D1 Rapid D3 1-7
Zwart-Wit D6 Prinsenbeek D3 3-5