Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Milou Leemans
Aanvoerder Aniek Westerdijk
Trainer Lucas Holtzer

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HOCO D2 22 66 22 0 0
2 Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O 22 53 17 2 3
3 Shot D4 22 48 15 3 4
4 Udenhout D2 22 33 10 3 9
5 DES D6 22 33 10 3 9
6 Berkel-Enschot D5 22 31 9 4 9
7 Shot D6 22 29 8 5 9
8 Oranje-Rood D11 22 26 7 5 10
9 Were Di D8 22 24 7 3 12
10 Oirschot D3 22 19 6 1 15
11 Tilburg D10 22 12 4 0 18
12 Tilburg D13 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot D5 DES D6 0-1
Oranje-Rood D11 Tilburg D13 3-0
Shot D4 Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O 2-1
Shot D6 Oirschot D3 4-1
Tilburg D10 Udenhout D2 1-2
Were Di D8 HOCO D2 0-9
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
DES D6 Were Di D8 4-1
HOCO D2 Shot D4 11-1
Oirschot D3 Tilburg D10 4-1
Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O Shot D6 3-0
Tilburg D13 Berkel-Enschot D5 1-5
Udenhout D2 Oranje-Rood D11 5-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Shot D4 DES D6 0-1
Shot D6 HOCO D2 0-14
Tilburg D10 Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O 1-8
Udenhout D2 Tilburg D13 11-0
Were Di D8 Berkel-Enschot D5 0-2
DINSDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D11 Oirschot D3 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot D5 Shot D4 2-3
DES D6 Shot D6 3-0
HOCO D2 Tilburg D10 9-0
Oirschot D3 Udenhout D2 1-0
Tilburg D13 Were Di D8 0-5
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Oirschot D3 Tilburg D13 0-2
Oranje-Rood D11 HOCO D2 0-4
Shot D4 Were Di D8 3-0
Shot D6 Berkel-Enschot D5 2-2
Tilburg D10 DES D6 1-5
Udenhout D2 Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O 2-7
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Tilburg D13 Shot D4 1-6
Were Di D8 Shot D6 1-1
Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O Oirschot D3 7-0
HOCO D2 Udenhout D2 4-1
Berkel-Enschot D5 Tilburg D10 0-3
DES D6 Oranje-Rood D11 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O Oranje-Rood D11 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Tilburg D10 Were Di D8 2-5
Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O Tilburg D13 4-0
Oirschot D3 HOCO D2 0-10
Oranje-Rood D11 Berkel-Enschot D5 1-1
Udenhout D2 DES D6 1-0
Shot D6 Shot D4 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Shot D4 Tilburg D10 8-0
HOCO D2 Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O 7-0
DES D6 Oirschot D3 4-1
Were Di D8 Oranje-Rood D11 1-0
Tilburg D13 Shot D6 0-6
Berkel-Enschot D5 Udenhout D2 1-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O DES D6 9-0
Oirschot D3 Berkel-Enschot D5 1-2
HOCO D2 Tilburg D13 10-0
Tilburg D10 Shot D6 1-4
Oranje-Rood D11 Shot D4 1-2
WOENSDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2021
Were Di D8 Oirschot D3 0-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
DES D6 HOCO D2 1-9
Berkel-Enschot D5 Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O 1-3
Shot D4 Udenhout D2 6-1
Shot D6 Oranje-Rood D11 1-2
Tilburg D10 Tilburg D13 2-0
DINSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D11 Tilburg D10 3-0
WOENSDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2021
Udenhout D2 Were Di D8 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O Were Di D8 6-0
HOCO D2 Berkel-Enschot D5 7-0
Oirschot D3 Shot D4 2-5
Tilburg D13 DES D6 0-8
Udenhout D2 Shot D6 0-3
WOENSDAG 2 MAART 2022
Tilburg D13 Oranje-Rood D11 0-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O Shot D4 3-3
DES D6 Berkel-Enschot D5 8-2
HOCO D2 Were Di D8 9-0
Oirschot D3 Shot D6 3-0
Udenhout D2 Tilburg D10 4-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Shot D6 Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O 3-3
Tilburg D10 Oirschot D3 2-0
Oranje-Rood D11 Udenhout D2 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D5 Tilburg D13 2-0
Were Di D8 DES D6 4-1
Shot D4 HOCO D2 1-6
DONDERDAG 24 MAART 2022
Tilburg D13 Udenhout D2 1-5
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O Tilburg D10 2-1
HOCO D2 Shot D6 9-0
Oirschot D3 Oranje-Rood D11 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D5 Were Di D8 3-2
DES D6 Shot D4 0-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Oranje-Rood D11 Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O 1-4
Tilburg D10 HOCO D2 2-6
Were Di D8 Tilburg D13 4-0
Shot D6 DES D6 2-2
Shot D4 Berkel-Enschot D5 4-0
Udenhout D2 Oirschot D3 7-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Tilburg D13 Oirschot D3 3-0
Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O Udenhout D2 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D5 Shot D6 1-0
DES D6 Tilburg D10 9-0
HOCO D2 Oranje-Rood D11 6-0
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Were Di D8 Shot D4 0-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Tilburg D10 Berkel-Enschot D5 1-2
Shot D6 Were Di D8 5-2
Oirschot D3 Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O 3-5
Oranje-Rood D11 DES D6 1-1
Udenhout D2 HOCO D2 0-4
WOENSDAG 4 MEI 2022
Shot D4 Tilburg D13 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HOCO D2 Oirschot D3 12-1
Berkel-Enschot D5 Oranje-Rood D11 0-0
DES D6 Udenhout D2 0-6
Shot D4 Shot D6 2-1
Tilburg D13 Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O 0-13
Were Di D8 Tilburg D10 9-0
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
Udenhout D2 Shot D4 0-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Oirschot D3 DES D6 3-1
Oranje-Rood D11 Were Di D8 1-2
Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O HOCO D2 3-10
Tilburg D10 Shot D4 3-4
Shot D6 Tilburg D13 5-1
Udenhout D2 Berkel-Enschot D5 2-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Shot D6 Tilburg D10 2-1
Were Di D8 Udenhout D2 2-4
Berkel-Enschot D5 Oirschot D3 4-2
DES D6 Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O 3-6
Tilburg D13 HOCO D2 0-17
Shot D4 Oranje-Rood D11 3-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Oranje-Rood D11 Shot D6 1-1
Tilburg D13 Tilburg D10 2-3
HOCO D2 DES D6 13-1
Oirschot D3 Were Di D8 1-1
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O Berkel-Enschot D5 4-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Shot D6 Udenhout D2 0-1
Tilburg D10 Oranje-Rood D11 1-4
Hilvarenbeek Hilvarenbeek D2-O Were Di D8 9-0
DES D6 Tilburg D13 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D5 HOCO D2 3-5
Shot D4 Oirschot D3 7-0